Podział grup FTIMS wt. 08:15, czw. 08:15

Uwaga, otwiera nowe okno. PDFDrukujEmail

Nr. albumu Poziom Prowadzący
203875 B2 mgr Zuzanna Kiermasz
203925 B1 mgr Małgorzata Pietrzak
209980 B1 mgr Aneta Paneth
209981 B1 mgr Małgorzata Pietrzak
209987 B1 mgr Ewa Halsagard
209990 B1 mgr Aneta Paneth
209991 B2 mgr Małgorzata Antecka
209993 B1 mgr Anna Ocetek
209994 B1 mgr Łukasz Wodarczyk
209996 B2 mgr Marzena Stawicka
209998 B1 mgr Łukasz Wodarczyk
209999 B1 mgr Ewa Halsagard
210000 B2 mgr Małgorzata Antecka
210001 B1 mgr Anna Ocetek
210004 B2 mgr Izabella Łacińska-Wójcik
210006 B1 mgr Małgorzata Pietrzak
210007 B1 mgr Ewa Halsagard
210017 B2 mgr Barbara Rosicka-Koczur
210018 B2 mgr Agnieszka Burcan-Krawczyk
210021 B2 mgr Karol Kurzejamski
210025 B1 mgr Małgorzata Pietrzak
210027 B1 mgr Aneta Paneth
210028 B2 mgr Izabella Łacińska-Wójcik
210029 B1 mgr Ewa Halsagard
210031 B2 mgr Izabela Świerad
210032 B2 mgr Agnieszka Burcan-Krawczyk
210037 B2 mgr Marzena Stawicka
210039 B1 mgr Ewa Halsagard
210040 B1 mgr Łukasz Wodarczyk
210042 B1 mgr Ewa Halsagard
210045 B1 mgr Aneta Paneth
210057 B2 mgr Robert Pawłowski
210058 B1 mgr Aneta Paneth
210059 B2 mgr Marzena Stawicka
210068 B1 mgr Anna Ocetek
210071 B2 mgr Agnieszka Burcan-Krawczyk
210079 B1 mgr Małgorzata Pietrzak
210081 B1 mgr Aneta Paneth
210084 B2 mgr Robert Pawłowski
210087 B2 mgr Szymon Pędziwiatr
210088 B1 mgr Ewa Halsagard
210090 B2 mgr Agnieszka Burcan-Krawczyk
210094 B2 mgr Szymon Pędziwiatr
210095 B1 mgr Łukasz Wodarczyk
210098 B2 mgr Marzena Stawicka
210102 B2 mgr Karol Kurzejamski
210110 B1 mgr Łukasz Wodarczyk
210112 B1 mgr Ewa Halsagard
210121 B1 mgr Anna Ocetek
210128 B2 mgr Karol Kurzejamski
210129 B1 mgr Aneta Paneth
210132 B2 mgr Małgorzata Antecka
210133 B2 mgr Zuzanna Kiermasz
210134 B1 mgr Anna Ocetek
210135 B2 mgr Izabella Łacińska-Wójcik
210137 B2 mgr Zuzanna Kiermasz
210138 B2 mgr Marzena Stawicka
210140 B2 mgr Małgorzata Antecka
210141 B2 mgr Robert Pawłowski
210142 B2 mgr Karol Kurzejamski
210144 B2 mgr Karol Kurzejamski
210145 B1 mgr Aneta Paneth
210146 B2 mgr Robert Pawłowski
210147 B2 mgr Izabela Świerad
210151 B2 mgr Zuzanna Kiermasz
210153 B1 mgr Anna Ocetek
210154 B2 mgr Karol Kurzejamski
210155 B2 mgr Izabela Świerad
210157 B2 mgr Zuzanna Kiermasz
210159 B2 mgr Agnieszka Burcan-Krawczyk
210164 B2 mgr Karol Kurzejamski
210165 B2 mgr Izabela Świerad
210166 B2 mgr Agnieszka Burcan-Krawczyk
210170 B2 mgr Barbara Rosicka-Koczur
210171 B2 mgr Marzena Stawicka
210175 B2 mgr Marzena Stawicka
210178 B2 mgr Izabela Świerad
210179 B2 mgr Zuzanna Kiermasz
210182 B2 mgr Marzena Stawicka
210183 B2 mgr Zuzanna Kiermasz
210184 B2 mgr Barbara Rosicka-Koczur
210188 B2 mgr Izabella Łacińska-Wójcik
210190 B1 mgr Małgorzata Pietrzak
210191 B2 mgr Szymon Pędziwiatr
210192 B1 mgr Łukasz Wodarczyk
210194 B2 mgr Izabella Łacińska-Wójcik
210195 B2 mgr Małgorzata Antecka
210197 B2 mgr Małgorzata Antecka
210200 B2 mgr Marzena Stawicka
210201 B2 mgr Szymon Pędziwiatr
210202 B2 mgr Barbara Rosicka-Koczur
210203 B2 mgr Robert Pawłowski
210206 B1 mgr Łukasz Wodarczyk
210210 B2 mgr Barbara Rosicka-Koczur
210211 B1 mgr Anna Ocetek
210212 B2 mgr Szymon Pędziwiatr
210213 B2 mgr Zuzanna Kiermasz
210215 B2 mgr Barbara Rosicka-Koczur
210216 B1 mgr Anna Ocetek
210220 B1 mgr Ewa Halsagard
210221 B2 mgr Marzena Stawicka
210222 B2 mgr Karol Kurzejamski
210224 B2 mgr Agnieszka Burcan-Krawczyk
210225 B2 mgr Szymon Pędziwiatr
210226 B2 mgr Izabela Świerad
210227 B2 mgr Izabella Łacińska-Wójcik
210229 B2 mgr Izabela Świerad
210230 B2 mgr Izabella Łacińska-Wójcik
210231 B2 mgr Małgorzata Antecka
210232 B2 mgr Robert Pawłowski
210235 B2 mgr Izabella Łacińska-Wójcik
210236 B2 mgr Zuzanna Kiermasz
210237 B1 mgr Małgorzata Pietrzak
210238 B2 mgr Karol Kurzejamski
210239 B2 mgr Agnieszka Burcan-Krawczyk
210241 B2 mgr Małgorzata Antecka
210244 B2 mgr Robert Pawłowski
210245 B2 mgr Robert Pawłowski
210246 B2 mgr Zuzanna Kiermasz
210248 B1 mgr Aneta Paneth
210251 B2 mgr Małgorzata Antecka
210253 B2 mgr Agnieszka Burcan-Krawczyk
210254 B2 mgr Barbara Rosicka-Koczur
210255 B2 mgr Małgorzata Antecka
210257 B2 mgr Małgorzata Antecka
210259 B2 mgr Barbara Rosicka-Koczur
210260 B2 mgr Izabella Łacińska-Wójcik
210262 B2 mgr Szymon Pędziwiatr
210266 B2 mgr Szymon Pędziwiatr
210267 B2 mgr Izabela Świerad
210270 B2 mgr Barbara Rosicka-Koczur
210273 B2 mgr Małgorzata Antecka
210274 B2 mgr Marzena Stawicka
210275 B2 mgr Izabela Świerad
210276 B2 mgr Barbara Rosicka-Koczur
210278 B2 mgr Agnieszka Burcan-Krawczyk
210279 B2 mgr Agnieszka Burcan-Krawczyk
210280 B2 mgr Izabella Łacińska-Wójcik
210281 B2 mgr Barbara Rosicka-Koczur
210284 B2 mgr Zuzanna Kiermasz
210288 B2 mgr Izabella Łacińska-Wójcik
210289 B2 mgr Barbara Rosicka-Koczur
210291 B2 mgr Marzena Stawicka
210293 B2 mgr Szymon Pędziwiatr
210294 B2 mgr Izabela Świerad
210296 B2 mgr Barbara Rosicka-Koczur
210297 B2 mgr Karol Kurzejamski
210298 B2 mgr Agnieszka Burcan-Krawczyk
210299 B1 mgr Małgorzata Pietrzak
210300 B2 mgr Karol Kurzejamski
210302 B2 mgr Agnieszka Burcan-Krawczyk
210310 B2 mgr Szymon Pędziwiatr
210311 B2 mgr Małgorzata Antecka
210312 B2 mgr Robert Pawłowski
210313 B2 mgr Marzena Stawicka
210315 B2 mgr Robert Pawłowski
210316 B2 mgr Robert Pawłowski
210319 B1 mgr Małgorzata Pietrzak
210320 B2 mgr Zuzanna Kiermasz
210321 B2 mgr Agnieszka Burcan-Krawczyk
210323 B2 mgr Szymon Pędziwiatr
210325 B2 mgr Szymon Pędziwiatr
210327 B1 mgr Małgorzata Pietrzak
210328 B2 mgr Izabella Łacińska-Wójcik
210329 B2 mgr Robert Pawłowski
210331 B2 mgr Izabela Świerad
210332 B2 mgr Izabela Świerad
210333 B2 mgr Izabela Świerad
210334 B1 mgr Łukasz Wodarczyk
210335 B2 mgr Zuzanna Kiermasz
210337 B2 mgr Izabela Świerad
210338 B2 mgr Szymon Pędziwiatr
210339 B2 mgr Karol Kurzejamski
210342 B2 mgr Zuzanna Kiermasz
210343 B2 mgr Karol Kurzejamski
210345 B2 mgr Małgorzata Antecka
210351 B1 mgr Aneta Paneth
210352 B2 mgr Szymon Pędziwiatr
210353 B2 mgr Małgorzata Antecka
210354 B2 mgr Robert Pawłowski
210357 B1 mgr Anna Ocetek
210359 B2 mgr Marzena Stawicka
210360 B2 mgr Izabella Łacińska-Wójcik
210362 B2 mgr Robert Pawłowski
211651 B2 mgr Karol Kurzejamski
211653 B1 mgr Łukasz Wodarczyk
211654 B2 mgr Barbara Rosicka-Koczur
211714 B1 mgr Ewa Halsagard
211796 B2 mgr Karol Kurzejamski
211797 B2 mgr Izabella Łacińska-Wójcik
212889 B1 mgr Anna Ocetek
214140 B2 mgr Zuzanna Kiermasz
215145 B2 mgr Agnieszka Burcan-Krawczyk
215157 B1 mgr Łukasz Wodarczyk